English (Textile Industries)
fast edge
OBS: fast edge Ribbons, woven with fast edges(I. C. C., STACAN 12-541, Item 383 41), for/10. 10. 74 xdc; 71;
French (Industries du textile)
lisière solide
OBS: lisière solide (2) (textile) Rubans, tissés avec lisières solides (C.P.I., STACAN 12-541, poste 383 41), for/10.10. 74