English (Chemistry)
thallium-201 [correct]
CONT: A wide range of radioactive contamination can be present because of the large number of radioisotopes produced, such as cobalt-60, carbon-14, molybdenum-99, thallium-201, gallium-67, iridium-192, xenon-133, iodine-131....
French (Chimie)
thallium 201 [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Isotope 201 du thallium.
Spanish (Química)
talio 201 [correct, masculine noun]