English (Transport of Goods; Trucking (Road Transport))
parcel over [correct]
OBS: Term used in the Express Traffic Reporting and Accounting System(XTRAS) of Canadian National Railways.
French (Transport de marchandises; Camionnage)
colis en trop [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme utilisé dans le système Comptabilité de la gestion centralisée du traffic messageries (XTRAS) du Canadien National.