English (Trucking (Road Transport); Loads and Weights (Transport.); Trailers and Hauling)
trailer content [correct]
OBS: Term used in the Express Traffic Reporting and Accounting System(XTRAS) of Canadian National Railways.
French (Camionnage; Poids et charges (Transports); Remorques et remorquage)
contenu de la remorque [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme utilisé dans le système Comptabilité de la gestion centralisée du traffic messageries (XTRAS) du Canadien National.