English (Transport of Goods; Trucking (Road Transport))
over without mark [correct]; O.W.M. [correct]; parcel over without mark [correct]
OBS: Terms used in the Express Traffic Reporting and Accounting System(XTRAS) of Canadian National Railways.
French (Transport de marchandises; Camionnage)
colis non identifié [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme utilisé dans le système Comptabilité de la gestion centralisée du traffic messageries (XTRAS) du Canadien National.