English (Business and Administrative Documents)
general reporting rules [correct]
OBS: Term used in the Express Traffic Reporting and Accounting System(XTRAS) of Canadian National Railways.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
règles générales - relevés [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Terme utilisé dans le système Comptabilité de la gestion centralisée du traffic messageries (XTRAS) du Canadien National.