English (Business and Administrative Documents; Trucking (Road Transport); Transport of Goods)
trailer summary request message [correct]
OBS: Term used in the Express Traffic Reporting and Accounting System(XTRAS) of Canadian National Railways.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Camionnage; Transport de marchandises)
demande de relevé de chargement d'une remorque [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme utilisé dans le système Comptabilité de la gestion centralisée du traffic messageries (XTRAS) du Canadien National.