English (Business and Administrative Documents; Transport of Goods)
reporting, recording and inquiry [correct]
OBS: Term used in the Express Traffic Reporting and Accounting System(XTRAS) of Canadian National Railways.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Transport de marchandises)
relevé, enregistrement et interrogation [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme utilisé dans le système Comptabilité de la gestion centralisée du traffic messageries (XTRAS) du Canadien National.