English (Transport of Goods; Foreign Trade)
capability time [correct]
OBS: Term used in the Express Traffic Reporting and Accounting System(XTRAS) of Canadian National Railways.
French (Transport de marchandises; Commerce extérieur)
délai de transport [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme utilisé dans le système Comptabilité de la gestion centralisée du traffic messageries (XTRAS) du Canadien National.
Spanish (Transporte de mercancías; Comercio exterior)
plazo de transporte [masculine noun]