English (Magnetism)
Y circulator [correct]
DEF: A junction circulator in the form of a Y junction.
French (Magnétisme)
circulateur Y [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Circulateur jonction ayant la forme d'une jonction Y.
Spanish (Magnetismo)
circulador en Y [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Circulador de unión en forma de Y.