English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Yukaghir [correct]
DEF: An isolated language spoken in the Yakut ASSR of the former USSR.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
yukaghir [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue isolée parlée en république autonome de Iakutie (Yakoutie) en ex-URSS.