English (Rail Transport Operations)
operating bulletin [correct]; OB [correct]
DEF: A bulletin that contains information or instructions pertaining to the operation of trains, transfers or engines in yard service.
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail))
bulletin d'exploitation [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Bulletin contenant des renseignements ou des instructions qui s'appliquent à la circulation des trains, des transferts ou des locomotives utilisées en service de manœuvres.