English (Types of Wood; Wood Products; Wood Sawing)
yard lumber [correct, North America]
DEF: Lumber stored in a lumber yard for seasoning and/or sale.
French (Sortes de bois; Produits du bois; Sciage du bois)
sciage de chantier [correct, masculine noun]; sciage de parc [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Bois scié, stocké dans un parc à séchage, en vue de la vente ou du séchage.
Spanish (Tipos de madera; Productos madereros; Aserradura de la madera)
madera de patio [correct, feminine noun]; madera desecada al aire [correct, feminine noun]