English (Racquet Sports)
rule book [correct]
OBS: In Canada, "the" rulebook is entitled "The New Yardstick" : The rules and regulations of tennis, produced by Tennis Canada.
French (Sports de raquette)
livre de règlements [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] vous trouverez les détails dans un livre de règlements.