English (Taxation; Organizations and Associations (Admin.))
disbursement quota [correct, noun]
DEF: ... the minimum calculated amount that a registered charity is required to spend each year on its own charitable programs or on gifts to qualified donees(such as other registered charities).
French (Fiscalité; Organismes et associations (Admin.))
contingent des versements [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] montant minimum calculé qu'un organisme de bienfaisance enregistré doit dépenser chaque année sur ses propres programmes de bienfaisance ou en faisant des dons à des donataires reconnus, tels que d'autres organismes de bienfaisance enregistrés.