English (Information Processing (Informatics))
date integrity [correct]
OBS: Term related to Year 2000 compliance.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
intégrité de date [correct, feminine noun]; intégrité de la date [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme relatif au passage de l'an 2000.