English (IT Security)
functional-level contingency plan [correct]
OBS: Terminology of the Year 2000 Bug.
French (Sécurité des TI)
plan de contingence relatifs aux fonctions [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du bogue de l'an 2000.