English (IT Security)
Y2000-compliant system [correct]; millennium compliant system [correct]
OBS: Terminology of the Year 2000 Bug
French (Sécurité des TI)
système conforme à l'an 2000 [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du bogue de l'an 2000