English (National Honorary Distinctions (Canadian))
Master Entrepreneur of the Year [correct, Canada]
OBS: Raymond Loewen received the Master Entrepreneur of the Year award in the Pacific Region.
OBS: Part of the Entrepreneur of the Year award.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations nationaux canadiens)
Maître entrepreneur [correct, Canada]
OBS: Raymond Loewen a été nommé Maître entrepreneur pour la région du Pacifique.
OBS: Fait partie du Grand Prix de l'entrepreneur