English (Private-Sector Honorary Distinctions; Market Prices)
Restigouche Business of the Year Award [New Brunswick]
OBS: It is an award that was presented every year by the Restigouche Regional Economic Development Commission.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du secteur privé; Prix (Commercialisation))
Le Prix Entreprise de l'année au Restigouche [masculine noun, New Brunswick]
OBS: Prix qui était présenté par la Commission de développement économique régional de Restigouche.