English (National Honorary Distinctions (Canadian))
Supporter of Entrepreneurship [correct, Canada]
OBS: Robert Dickie received the Supporter of Entrepreneurship award in the Ontario region.
OBS: Part of the Entrepreneur of the Year award.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations nationaux canadiens)
Soutien à l'entrepreneurship [correct, Canada]
OBS: Robert Dickie a reçu le prix du Soutien à l'entrepreneurship pour la région de l'Ontario
OBS: Fait partie du Grand Prix de l'Entrepreneur