English (Honorary Distinctions)
Departmental Achievement Award [correct, Canada]
OBS: During the past year, a new award has been created to recognize extraordinary achievements and accomplishments. This new award is called the Departmental Achievement Award. Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Prix Réalisation du ministère [correct, masculine noun, Canada]
OBS: Au cours de la dernière année, un nouveau prix a été créé pour souligner les réalisations exceptionnelles des employés. Il s'agit du Prix Réalisation du ministère. Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.