English (Honorary Distinctions)
Team Challenge Award
OBS: Campagne CENTRAIDE. "Competition for the Team Challenge Award donated last year(1985) by the Department of Communications".
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Prix de la meilleure équipe