English (National Honorary Distinctions (Canadian))
Canada's Entrepreneur of the Year [correct, Canada]
OBS: The winners of the Entrepreneur of the Year award are proclaimed Canada's Entrepreneur of the Year.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations nationaux canadiens)
Entrepreneur de l'année au Canada [correct, masculine noun, Canada]; Entrepreneure de l'année au Canada [correct, feminine noun, Canada]
OBS: Les gagnants du Grand Prix de l'Entrepreneur sont proclamés Entrepreneur de l'année au Canada