English (Honorary Distinctions; Ports)
Port Person of the Year
OBS: Award presented each year by the American Association of Port Authorities.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Ports)
Personnalité portuaire de l'année [feminine noun]
OBS: Prix décerné par l'Association américaine des autorités portuaires.
OBS: Source(s) : Affaires publiques.