English (Government Accounting)
fiscal year ended [correct]; year ended [correct]
CONT: for the year ended March 31.
French (Comptabilité publique)
exercice clos le [correct, masculine noun]; exercice terminé le [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: pour l'exercice clos le 31 mars.
Spanish (Contabilidad pública)
ejercicio cerrado [correct, masculine noun]