English (Restrictive Practices (Law); Trade)
Canada-wide market [correct]
CONT: Depending on sales, this could give Bigg Juice a stepping stone to a Canada-wide market presence. The Laval company launched this product just a little over a year ago.
French (Pratiques restrictives (Droit); Commerce)
marché du territoire canadien [correct, masculine noun]; marché pancanadien [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: pancanadien : relatif à l'ensemble des provinces et des territoires canadiens. (Dictionnaire du français plus, 1988, édition CEC, p. 181).