English (Finance)
cost data [correct]
CONT: The contractor shall set out the following : project management approach; project scope and cost benefits;... cost data including cumulative previous year costs;...
French (Finances)
données relatives au coût [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Données relatives au coût d'un projet [...]