English (Statistics; Finance)
over the year change
OBS: over the year change : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Statistique; Finances)
variation en glissement annuel [feminine noun]
OBS: Taux de croissance sur 12 mois.
OBS: variation en glissement annuel : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.