English (Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis)
mean annual minimum temperature [correct]
DEF: The mean of the daily minimum temperatures observed in a specific year or over a specified period of years.
French (Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données)
moyenne des températures minimales annuelles [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Previsiones meteorológicas, medición y análisis de datos)
media de las temperaturas mínimas anuales [correct, feminine noun]