English (Quality Control (Management); Management Operations (General))
administrative services review [correct]
CONT: The information and opportunities identified through the administrative services review undertaken this past year will inform this aspect of the Strategic and Operating Review.
OBS: administrative services review: term used in the context of the Strategic and Operating Review of the federal government of Canada.
French (Contrôle de la qualité (Gestion); Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
examen des services administratifs [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L’information et les possibilités recensées lors de l’examen des services administratifs effectué l’année dernière orienteront l’Examen stratégique et fonctionnel.
OBS: examen des services administratifs : terme en usage dans le contexte de l'Examen stratégique et fonctionnel du gouvernement fédéral du Canada.