English (Honorary Distinctions; Rights and Freedoms; Education)
Prize for the Teaching of Human Rights
OBS: UNESCO [United Nations Educational, Scientific and Cultural Organization] sponsored, awarded every second year.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Droits et libertés; Pédagogie)
Prix pour l'enseignement des droits de l'homme [masculine noun]
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones; Derechos y Libertades; Pedagogía)
Premio para la Enseñanza de los Derechos Humanos [masculine noun]