English (Foreign Trade)
zero nominal growth [correct]
CONT: For the third year in a row, the core [United Nations] budget continues to reflect Canada's policy of zero nominal growth.
French (Commerce extérieur)
croissance nominale nulle [feminine noun]
CONT: Pour la troisième année consécutive, le budget principal de l'Organisation [des Nations Unies] reflète la politique canadienne de croissance nominale nulle.