English (Scholarships and Research Grants)
humanities scholarship [correct]
OBS: First Year Humanities Scholarships(Laurentian University).
French (Bourses d'études et subventions de recherche)
bourse dans les Humanités [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Bourse de première année dans les Humanités.