English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
equal life group
OBS: D. an--is a sub-division of the vintage group and consists of those items having an equal life i. e. 1 year, 2 years... 20 years, etc.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
groupe d'égale durée