English (Government Accounting)
accrued revenues [correct]
CONT: Year-end procedures in the Accounts of Canada shall be the same as for all other budgetary appropriations, except that accrued revenues are not credited to the vote until actually received.
French (Comptabilité publique)
recettes constatées [correct, feminine noun, plural]; recettes constatées par régularisation [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: s'emploie au singulier seulement lorsqu'il s'agit d'un élément particulier.
Spanish (Contabilidad pública)
ingresos acumulados [correct, masculine noun, plural]