English (Urban Housing; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
mobile home park [correct]; mobilehome park [correct]
OBS: mobile home : a large house trailer, designed for year-round living in one place. Also mobilehome.
French (Habitation et logement (Urbanisme); Parcs et jardins botaniques)
terrain de maisons mobiles [masculine noun]