English (Clothing (General))
removable insulated liner
CONT: Columbia Interchange System combines a durable outer shell, and a removable insulated liner to provide year-round, versatile weather protection and comfort.
French (Vêtements (Généralités))
doublure isolante amovible [feminine noun]
CONT: Le parka est fait pour être porté ample, et il comporte une doublure isolante amovible.