English (Audiovisual Journalism; Business and Administrative Documents)
annual [correct, noun]; yearbook [correct]
DEF: a publication appearing yearly and often treating of matters of interest in a year just past.
DEF: yearbook : a book published yearly as a report or summary of the statistics or facts of a year and intended as a reference book.
French (Presse audiovisuelle; Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
annuaire [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: recueil publié annuellement et qui contient des renseignements variables d'une année à l'autre.
Spanish (Periodismo audiovisual; Documentos comerciales y administrativos)
anuario [correct, masculine noun]