English (Grain Growing; Agricultural Economics)
other colors [correct]; other colours [correct]; OCLR [correct]; OCLR
CONT: Yellow corn [is] yellow-kerneled and contains not more than 5. 0 percent of corn of other colors.
OBS: other colours; OCLR: Term and abbreviation used at the Canadian Grain Commission.
French (Culture des céréales; Économie agricole)
autres couleurs [correct, feminine noun]; OCLR [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme et abréviation en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains.
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales; Economía agrícola)
otros colores [correct, masculine noun]