English (Plumbing)
commercial plumbing; industrial plumbing
OBS: Bell Canada, Montreal, Yellow Pages : plumbers.
French (Plomberie)
installations sanitaires collectives [feminine noun]
CONT: Les installations sanitaires collectives se rencontrent dans les établissements industriels, scolaires, hospitaliers, sportifs, publics, etc.