English (Kitchen Utensils)
waterless cookware [correct]
CONT: 3 ply surgical stainless steel waterless cookware.
OBS: Used to cook food without water.
OBS: See the yellow pages in BCOTT.
French (Batterie de cuisine)
batterie de cuisine pour cuisson sans eau [feminine noun]