English (Signalling (Rail Transport))
yellow light [officially approved]
OBS: yellow light : term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Signalisation (Transport par rail))
feu jaune [masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: feu jaune : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.