English (Paperboard; Packaging in Paperboard)
strawboard [correct]; straw-board [correct]
DEF: Coarse yellow millboard made from straw pulp, used for making boxes, book-covers, etc.
French (Carton; Emballages en carton)
carton-paille [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Cartón; Embalajes de cartón)
cartón de paja [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [Cartón] de color amarillo fabricado con fibras de paja.