English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Ta'izzi-Adeni Spoken Arabic [correct]
OBS: A language of Yemen.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
arabe taizzi-adeni [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue du Yémen.