English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Sanaani Spoken Arabic [correct]
OBS: A language of Yemen.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
arabe sanaani parlé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue du Yémen.