English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
Gensaki [correct]
DEF: A Yen repurchase agreement.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
Gensaki [correct]
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios)
gensaki [correct]; acuerdo gensaki [correct, masculine noun]