English (Real Estate; Special-Language Phraseology)
normal charging practice [correct]
CONT: Does fit-up include fees? Yes. Normal charging practices should not change as a result of this policy.
French (Immobilier; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
pratique normale de facturation [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les frais d'aménagements incluent-ils les honoraires? Oui. Il n'y a pas lieu de modifier les pratiques normales de facturation du fait de cette politique.