English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
open pricing [correct]
DEF: Procedure whereby a bond issue is sold on the basis of a yield to be determined after the selling period is over.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
fixation libre des prix [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Bolsa de valores; Inversiones)
fijación de precios en forma abierta [correct, feminine noun]; fijación abierta de precios [correct, feminine noun]; emisión de rendimiento indeterminado [feminine noun]