English (Loans)
loan-savings contract [correct]
CONT: It is mathematically possible, at least, to design forms of loans, or loan-savings contracts which could have one yield below an interest rate ceiling and one above.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
contrat de prêt avec composante d'épargne [correct, masculine noun]