English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
absolute rate; absolute swap yield
OBS: absolute rate; absolute swap yield : terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
taux absolu d'un échange financier [masculine noun]
OBS: taux absolu d'un échange financier : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.