English (Investment)
zero-coupon yield; spot interest rate
OBS: zero-coupon yield; spot interest rate : terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
taux de rendement immédiat [masculine noun]
OBS: taux de rendement immédiat : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.