English (Beverages; Industrial Tools and Equipment)
soy cow [correct]; soy milker; soymilk machine; soymilk maker
DEF: A processing system that can grind and cook whole soybeans into soymilk, from which beverages, soya "cheese"(tofu), yogurt and other soy foods can be made.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation); Outillage industriel)
machine à lait de soja [feminine noun]