English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
soya yogurt [correct]
CONT: Soya yogurt alternative uses organic ingredients; Whole Soy and White Wave Silk yogurts use soybeans grown without the use of synthetic pesticides, herbicides, or chemical fertilizers.
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
yogourt de soja [correct, masculine noun, Canada]; yaourt de soja [correct, masculine noun, Europe]; yaourt au soja [correct, masculine noun, Europe]
OBS: yogourt : Cette graphie, puisée des Rectifications de l'orthographe recommandées par le Conseil supérieur de la langue française, est attestée dans le Petit Robert (2006).