English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
partially skimmed [correct]
OBS: milk, cheese, yogurt
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
partiellement écrémé [correct]
OBS: par exemple lait allégé à 2% de matière grasse