English (Cosmetology; Personal Esthetics; Chemical Elements and Compounds)
Luteum ovi extract
CONT: Luteum ovi extract is an extract of egg yolk. Functions : skin conditioning, hair conditioning.
French (Cosmétologie; Esthétique et soins corporels; Éléments et composés chimiques)
extrait de jaune d'œuf [masculine noun]
CONT: Extrait du jaune d'œuf. Usages : soins de la peau, conditionneur capillaire.