English (Social Services and Social Work)
suicide management program [correct]
OBS: The purpose of this initial meeting was to identify what steps should be taken to develop and put in place a suicide management program for the Yorkton region.
French (Services sociaux et travail social)
programme de lutte contre le suicide [correct, masculine noun]