English (Honorary Distinctions)
Golden Sheaf Awards [correct, Saskatchewan]
OBS: Awarded annually at the Yorkton Short Film & Video Festival.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Prix Golden Sheaf [correct, Saskatchewan]
OBS: Présenté tous les ans au Festival du court métrage et de la vidéo de Yorkton.