English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Nago [correct]; Yoruba [correct]
DEF: A Kwa language spoken by the Yoruba, a people living on the eastern Guinea coast, mainly between Benin and the lower Niger.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
nago [correct, masculine noun]; yoruba [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue kwa parlée par les Nago (Yoruba), peuple vivant sur la côte est de la Guinée notamment entre le Bénin et la partie inférieure du Niger.