English (Laws and Legal Documents)
collection of rights [correct]
CONT: A copyright can be described as a collection of rights automatically vested to you once you have created an original work of authorship... These rights include the right to reproduce the work, to prepare derivative works, to distribute copies, to perform the work publicly, and to display the work publicly.
French (Lois et documents juridiques)
ensemble de droits [correct, masculine noun]; réunion de droits [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Le Pacte international relatif aux droits économiques, sociaux et culturels ne comporte aucune définition générale, mais énonce plutôt un ensemble de droits, comme le droit à l'éducation, à la santé et au soutien économique et social ainsi que d'autres formes de garantie minimale de subsistance économique.