English (General Vocabulary)
quick-buck morality [correct]
CONT: Quick-buck morality stories from companies looking to make a buck, usually on your back, by forcing you to make changes.
French (Vocabulaire général)
morale de friconaute [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: friconaute : internaute qui investit pour devenir millionnaire en temps record.