English (Management Operations)
implementation assessment [correct]; implementation evaluation [correct]
CONT: The implementation evaluation found that young adults engaged with the CYI [Connected Youth Initiative] through 16 different types of combinations, though coaching was the most common component utilized across all.
French (Opérations de la gestion)
évaluation d'implantation [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Évaluation des aspects relatifs au déploiement d'une nouvelle initiative dans le temps et dans l'espace.