English (Mammals; Phraseology)
rhinoceros [correct]
OBS: Group : a crash or stubbornness of rhinoceros. Male : bull. Female : cow. Young :calf.
French (Mammifères; Phraséologie)
rhinocéros [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Groupe: O. Mâle: O. Femelle: O. Cri: bareter, baréter, barrir .