English (Offences and crimes; Sexology)
sexual services [correct, plural]
CONT: Every person who, in any place, obtains or attempts to obtain, for consideration the sexual services of a young person under 18 [is guilty of an] indictable offence.
French (Infractions et crimes; Sexologie)
services sexuels [correct, masculine noun, plural]
PHR: tenter d'obtenir les services sexuels d'un enfant.