English (Computer Programs and Programming)
equatioN editor
OBS: Specific button bars have been included for other features, namely the Equation Editor, Figure Editor, Print Preview and File Management... can be modified to meet your needs.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
éditeur d'équation [masculine noun]
OBS: L'éditeur d'équation vous permet d'inclure dans vos documents des formules scientifiques, mathématiques et techniques.
OBS: Brochure "WordPerfect pour Windows".