English (Employment Benefits; Working Practices and Conditions; Insurance)
employer-sponsored health insurance [correct]
CONT: Employer-sponsored health insurance is a health policy selected and purchased by your employer and offered to eligible employees and their dependents.... Your employer will typically share the cost of your premium with you.
French (Avantages sociaux; Régimes et conditions de travail; Assurances)
régime d'assurance-maladie parrainé par l'employeur [correct, masculine noun]