English (Internet and Telematics)
network map [correct]
CONT: ... a network map is a visual diagram of your network that displays each device within your local [information technology] environment.
French (Internet et télématique)
carte de réseau [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [Le logiciel présente] le dernier état des équipements et des liens [en affichant] des icônes colorées sur les cartes de réseau.
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
mapa de red [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Dentro del mapa de red, una línea sólida indica una conexión entre dispositivos y una línea de color pálido indica pertenencia.