English (Urban Planning; Regulations (Urban Studies); Environmental Law)
building inspection service [correct]
CONT: Building inspection service, your protection against unpleasant surprises.
French (Aménagement urbain; Réglementation (Urbanisme); Droit environnemental)
service d'inspection des constructions [correct, masculine noun]