English (Mental Disorders)
anti-stress [correct]
OBS: Anti-stress plan for youths(...). The Canadian School Trustees’ Association has created a foundation to raise $1. 2 million to combat youth stress(...)
French (Troubles mentaux)
antistress [correct, masculine noun]