English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
homeless vote [correct]
CONT: The national media tended to give greater coverage to topics like the homeless vote, youth participation, the Internet, the National Register of Electors, and comparisons between the Canadian and American electoral systems.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
vote des sans-abri [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les médias nationaux tendent à couvrir davantage des thèmes comme le vote des sans-abri, la participation des jeunes, Internet, le Registre national des électeurs et des comparaisons entre les systèmes électoraux canadien et américain.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
voto de los desamparados [masculine noun]