English (Foreign Trade)
sexually exploited youth [correct, adverb phrase]
CONT: In March 1998, the [department of Foreign Affairs and International Trade] co-sponsored a Summit of sexually exploited youth from the Americas.
French (Commerce extérieur)
jeunes victimes d'abus sexuels [feminine noun, plural]
CONT: En mars 1998, le [ministère des Affaires étrangères et du Commerce international] a parrainé un sommet sur les jeunes victimes d'abus sexuels dans les Amériques.