English (Loans; Economic Co-operation and Development)
equity matching loan
CONT: 94 First Nations and Inuit Youths received Equity matching loans totaling $106, 438.
OBS: First Nations and Inuit Youth Business Program.
French (Prêts et emprunts; Coopération et développement économiques)
prêt équivalent aux capitaux propres [proposal, masculine noun]