English (Mineralogy)
yttrotantalite [correct]; yttrocolumbite [correct]
OBS: A tantalate and niobate of iron, calcium, yttrium, erbium, cerium, etc., occurring in black-brown orthorhombic crystals.
French (Minéralogie)
yttrotantalite [correct]; yttrotantale [correct]
OBS: Tantalate naturel d'yttrium, (...)