English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
yttrium oxide sulfide (Y2O2S), praseodymium-doped [correct, see observation]
OBS: Chemical name of yttrium oxide sulfide :(Y2O2S)
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
oxyde et sulfure d'yttrium (Y2O2S) dopé au praséodyme [see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: Formule chimique de l'oxyde et sulfure d'yttrium (Y2O2S)