English (Mineralogy)
alohedite [correct]
DEF: A variety of titanite containing Yttrium peroxide. Found in Sweden.
French (Minéralogie)
alohédite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [...] variété de sphène renfermant de l'yttrium.