English (Mineralogy)
rowlandite [correct]
DEF: A massive grayish green yttrium silicate containing iron and fluorine.
French (Minéralogie)
rowlandite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Silicate naturel de fer, d'yttrium, de lanthane et de cérium.