English (Mineralogy)
yttrotitanite [correct]
OBS: A variety of titanite containing yttrium and cerium.
French (Minéralogie)
yttrotitanite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Silicate naturel de titane, d'yttrium, de cérium, de calcium, isomorphe du sphène.