English (Mineralogy)
cappelenite [correct]
DEF: A mineral which consists of a borosilicate of yttrium and barium.
French (Minéralogie)
cappélénite [correct, feminine noun]; cappelénite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Minéral du système hexagonal qui est un borosilicate naturel d'yttrium et de baryum.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
cappelenita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Borosilicato complejo de itrio, cerio, lantano y bario, cuyos cristales hexagonales son verdes.